Program and organizing committee

Program committee

  1. Vesna Stojanović – Aleksić, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac, President
  2. Ljiljana Maksimović, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac
  3. Verica Babić, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac
  4. Zora Arsovski, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac
  5. Slavica Petrović, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac
  6. Pawel Lula, Cracow University of Economics
  7. Robert Gora, University of Information Technology and Management, Rzeszow
  8. Marijan Cingula, Faculty of Economics, University of Zagreb
  9. Ljubiša Vladušić, Faculty of Economics University of East Sarajevo
  10. Novak Kondić, Faculty of Economics, University of Banja Luka
  11. Pece Nadanovski, Faculty of Economics, University of Skopje
  12. Logica Banica, Faculty of Economics, University of Pitesti
  13. Anđelko Lojpur, Universty of Montenegro
  14. Branislav Boričić, Faculty of Economics, University of Belgrade
  15. Jadranka Todorović – Đurović, Faculty of Economics, University of Niš
  16. Nenad Vunjak, Faculty of Economic Subotica, University of Novi Sad

Organizing committee

  1. Jelena Erić Nielsen, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac, President
  2. Nenad Stanišić, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac
  3. Violeta Domanović, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac
  4. Jelena Nikolić, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac
  5. Vladimir Ranković, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac
  6. Mirjana Todorović, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac
  7. Zoran Kalinić, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac
  8. Nenad Tomić, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac
  9. Dejana Zlatanović, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac
  10. Nikola Bošković, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac
  11. Jovana Golo, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac
  12. Aleksandra Bošković, Faculty of Economics, University of Kragujevac, Secretary.